373 Total    |<< < Page (  of 8) > >>|    Per Page
 
 
 
              
 Details   Kyle   Burdick   Baskahegan Company   Woodlands Manager    
 Details   Heather   Gracie   Gracie and Harrigan Consulting Foresters   President    
 Details   Jason   Green   Pioneer Forest       
 Details   Nadia   Hamey   Hamey Woods   Forester    
 Details   Chris   Dunham   The Nature Conservancy   Forest Program Manager    
 Details   Christina   Harrigan   Gracie and Harrigan Consulting Foresters   Vice President    
 Details   Zeb   Strickland   Forest And Water Solutions   Owner    
 Details   Ralph   Charles          
 Details   Kim   LaDuke          
 Details   Sam   Brown   Steadfast Farm       
 Details   Richard   Bowden   Allegheny College   Professor    
 Details   Krista   Bonfantine   Arid Land Innovation   Watershed Ecologist    
 Details   Marty   Main   Small Woodland Services, Inc.   President    
 Details   John   Lissoway   Wildland Fire Associates, LLC       
 Details   Geraldine (Neon TEST)   Gonzalez          
 Details   Mark   Andre   City of Arcata   Environmental Services Director    
 Details   Laura   Schweitzer   USDA Forest Service   Deputy Regional Forester, Region 6    
 Details   Mark   Lancaster   LanMark Forestry   RPF    
 Details   Marlyse   Duguid   Yale School Of Forestry & Environmental Studies      203 364-1764 
 Details   Richard   Campbell   American Forest Foundation      203 376-4614 
 Details   Julius   Pasay   The Climate Trust   Forest and Grassland Manager   203 430-6960 
 Details   Mary   Tyrrell   N/a   n/a   203 464-1619 
 Details   J. Davis   Goode   USDA Forest Service Southern Research Station   Postdoctoral Fellow   205 873-0409 
 Details   Kyle   Smith   The Nature Conservancy   Washington Forest Manager   206 919-5040 
 Details   John   Gunn      Executive Director / Research Assistant Professor   207 212-7723 
 Details   Nancy   Olmstead   The Nature Conservancy   Invasive Plants Specialist   207 232-3683 
 Details   Andy   Shultz   A.Forestry      207 242-8845 
 Details   Mitchell   Kihn   Mid-Maine Forestry   forester / co-owner   207 273-4046 
 Details   Justin   Schlawin   DACF - Maine Natural Areas Program   Forest Ecologist   207 287-8048 
 Details   Jeffrey   Dubis   SUNY ESF Ranger School   Associate Professor   207 316-8866 
 Details   Morten   Moesswilde   Maine Forest Service   Forester   207 323-4065 
 Details   Roger   Merchant   Place-based Photography   Forester-Photographer   207 343-0969 
 Details   Eben   Sypitkowski   The Nature Conservancy Maine   Director of Land Mgt    207 405-3505 
 Details   Amanda   Mahaffey   Forest Stewards Guild   Forest Stewards Guild   207 432-3701 
 Details   Sandy   Walczyk   Blue Hill Heritage Trust   Forest Manager   207 460-5305 
 Details   Joseph   Dembeck   Somerset County Soil & Water Conservation District   Executive Director   207 474-9789 
 Details   tish   carr   tish carr Consulting LLC      207 485-0219 
 Details   Leigh   Hoar   Maine Inland Fisheries and Wildlife   Mr.   207 491-0806 
 Details   Robert R.   Bryan   Forest Synthesis LLC      207 504-0482 
 Details   Ted   Wright      Executive Diretcor   207 532-8721 
 Details   Nicole   Rogers   University Of Maine   Assistant Professor of Silviculture   207 542-4953 
 Details   Barrie   Brusila   Mid-Maine Forestry   Consultant Forester   207 542-7476 
 Details   Joe   Wiley         207 557-2145 
 Details   Chip   Bessey   Retired   Retired   207 557-4911 
 Details   Jessica   Leahy   University Of Maine   Professor   207 5812834 
 Details   Logan   Johnson   Maine TREE   1995   207 621-9872 
 Details   Steven   Tatko   Appalachian Mountain Club   Appalachian Mountain Club   207 717-0230 
 Details   D. Gordon   Mott      Forester   207 738-2180 
 Details   Craig   Troeger         207 768-1575 
 Details   Roger   Milliken   Baskahegan Co.      207 829-6596 
Neon CRM by Neon One